MENU

2012 Warburton Up and Running - Finishing times - February 26, 2012

BIB NO.
10km Run
1069

TIME

31.58

Placing

1st Male

Last Name

Ashkettle

First name

Benjamin

1110 32.42 2nd Male Munro Paul
1003 32.51 3rd male Phillpotts Jay
1060 33.21   Dowel Michael
1009 33.33   Delany Liam
1149 35.05   Potter William
1089 36.43   Griffin Matt
1010 36.44 1st Fem Thompson Anna
1139 37.56 1st U18 Kennedy Riley
1005 38.25 2nd fem Austin Tracey
1064 38.26   Howe Ben
1076 39.26   Dixon Hamish
1082 40.18   Fisher Dean
1130 40.41 1st 60-64 Graham John
1054 40.50 3rd fem Rosel Rebecca
1059 41.09   Boxall Marcus
1040 41.20   Walker Brendon
1177 41.30 1st 45-49 Harvey Mike
1096 41.47   Brady Luke
1088 42.08 2nd U18 Stephen Jordan
1022 42.16   Rosel Stephen
1175 42.22   Murphy Brendon
1093 42.28 2nd 45-49 Thwaites Karl
1118 42.34 1st 40-44 Wright Chris
1169 42.39   Macknamara Kellie
1168 43.18 3rd 45-49 Neil Mike
1141 43.28   Hoare Tania
1122 43.36   Dickson Malchom
1091 44.01   Jessop Wayne
1063 44.18 2nd 40-44 Flynn David
1155 44.21 1st U16 Ellis Jon
1043 44.29 1st 55-59 Black Peter
1166 44.31   Crunden Corrie
1158 44.34 3rd 40-44 Wright Peter
1072 44.54   MCQUALTER SIMON
1008 45.07   Booth Gavin
1020 45.21   Shiels Beau
1035 45.27   Harter Luke
1107 45.28   McLean Geoff
1037 45.33 1st 45-49 Sorensen Gitte
1034 47.30   Baird Alexandra
1116 47.31 2nd 60-64 Mathers Andrew
1097 47.34 1st 40-44 Hill Bronwyn
1053 47.41   Pease Adam
1147 47.50   Crawshaw Jessica
1114 47.54   Crossley Andrew
1161 48.16 1st 50-54 Bayley Coral
1087 48.18   Seeds David
1039 48.24   Phelan Glenn
1047 48.34   Macmillan Katherine
1165 48.56   Schiffter Collin
1058 49.00   Patterson Ryan
1172 49.27 2nd 55-59 Horrigan Kevin
1173 49.44 3rd U18 Walton Tom
1134 49.45 3rd 60-64 Alter Michael
1106 50.08   Jackson Zach
1121 50.19   Francis Kat
1002 50.19   Danny Trollope
1167 50.20   Ormsby Jason
1090 50.28 2nd 45-49 Low Geraldine
1049 50.49 3rd 45-49 Farr Coral
1023 51.21   Pascoe Stuart
1142 51.56   Benner Adam
1162 52.03 3rd 55-59 Stokes Douglas
1074 52.10   Stern Kim
1170 52.15 2nd 40-44 Caponigro Julie
1085 52.45   Hart Emily
1159 53.01 3rd 40-44 Maiwald Kathryn
1120 53.01   Petersen Nigel
1073 53.06   Rodda Langdon
1026 53.08   Cornell Neil
1099 53.12   Lloyd Steele
1071 53.17   Pillock Barry
1109 53.20   Voller Charma
1078 53.21   Ferey Jasmin
1103 53.32   Robinson Cam
1143 54.01   Bliss Matthew
1108 54.25   Webb Jarrod
1004 54.28   Chisholm Lily
1104 54.30   Cockerill Andrew
1001 54.33   David Darcy
1171 54.45 1st 50-54 Wickham Wayne
1135 55.23 1st 65-69 Barker Stephen
1067 55.41   Ng Takashi
1029 55.43   Stakic Tamara
1042 55.49 1st 55-59 Thompson Lyn
1138 55.56   Schreuder Leon
1077 57.24   Gordon Michelle
1111 57.37   WALKER ANDREW
1117 57.45   Chandler Jodi
1086 57.52   Peutrill Simon
1032 58.19   MILNE Peter
1048 58.26   Menzies Jonathon
1148 58.28   Meade Lauren
1017 59.00   Jackson Jenny
1080 59.42   Taeuber Lesley
1150 59.42 2nd 65-69 Dean John
1151 59.53   Calnon Debbie
1031 59.59   MILNE Courtney
1154 1.00.42   MacRae Angela
1156 1.01.36      
1021 1.01.45   Bede Martin
1105 1.02.02   Jamieson Bronwyn
1094 1.02.03   Barton Kylie
1095 1.02.13   Kalkipsakis Christina
1113 1.03.13   Messinis Helen
1136 1.03.13   Harrod Kerry
1057 1.03.23   Dunne Joanne
1137 1.03.23   McHugh Chris
1061 1.03.55   Stainkamph Caroline
1153 1.03.56   Oiseth Lars
1152 1.04.52   Oiseth Sofia
1112 1.05.10   Poole Hilary
1068 1.05.56   Massie-Bertei Celia
1092 1.06.01   McDougall Meaghan
1018 1.06.01   Blumer Annie
1056 1.06.03   Nothnagel Marijke
1126 1.06.38   D'Costa Tanya
1124 1.06.50   Knott Sharon
1065 1.06.55   Foots Liam
1044 1.06.58   Young Kerrie
1055 1.06.58   Ball Janet
1163 1.07.04   Murphy Sarah
1164 1.07.16   Peck Michelle
1131 1.07.20 1st 60-64 Monk Coral
1098 1.07.33 3rd 65-69 Green Ross
1119 1.08.58   Gooding Ross
1083 1.09.06   Scheepers Helena
1123 1.10.55   Milkeraitis Lucy
1084 1.10.55   Scheepers Johan
1125 1.14.31   Rolfe Kate
1133 1.15.09 2nd 60-64 Davis Roz
1127 1.15.28   Cordes Maree
1062 1.18.10   Bennett Nicki
1036 1.19.00   Botha Jeanette
1052 1.19.30   Da Motta Sara
1174 1.20.00   Belchambers Matthew
1079 1.20.10   Delaney Kerry
1176 1.20.40   Rusch Haley
1025 1.22.00 2nd 50-54 Cornell Lina
1128 1.25.10   Hovens Mandi
1045 1.30.00 3rd 50-54 James Sian
         
5km Run        
572 16.12 1st Male Reddie Andrew
569 16.59 2nd Male Bayley David
506 17.15 3rd Male Winter Chris
613 18.34 1st Female Lund Sarah
636 19.33   McLean Thomas
629 19.38 2nd Female Wilson Susi
575 20.28   Chesney David
565 20.36   Crnogorac Cameron
563 20.40   Walker Terry
638 20.45 1st 55-59 Boot Jeff
637 20.52 2nd 55-59 Berrington Jim
631 21.26 1st U16 Cock Liam
632 21.32 1st 40-44 Hermon Paul
539 21.33 1st 45-49 Young Wayne
610 22.05 1st U14  Alter Matthew
517 22.05   Farr Ray
614 22.11 2nd U14 Cruogome Lachlan
504 22.25 2nd 40-44 Gough Jeremy
620 22.27 3rd U14 Jordan-Hill Wilson
505 22.28 3rd Female Warren Ebony
609 22.31 2nd U16 Wright Abe
601 22.33 1st U16 Griffin Jade
626 22.34 2nd 45-49 Steer Martin
633 22.55 1st 60-64 Strelecky Stephen
600 23.01   Griffin Joshua
570 23.02 1st 40-44 reid Francesca
567 23.15 1st U18 Wright Casey
619 23.42 2nd 40-44 Jordan-Hill Lisa
628 23.47   Wilson Jonas
627 23.47 3rd 40-44 Wilson Paul
507 23.48 1st 50-54 Harford Alan
551 24.01   Brown Cameron
561 24.09   Rayner Lydia
598 24.11   Harford Ryan
574 24.12 2nd 45-49 Manovel Barbara
522 25.06 3rd 45-49 Moss Doug
640 25.29 1st 50-54 Matthews Jayne
541 25.41   Leen Amanda
621 25.42   Jordan-Hill Kealy
511 25.42 1st U18 Stainkamph Max
524 25.48 2nd U18 McIntyre Teri
566 26.05   Webber Claire
624 26.15 2nd 50-54 Bondarenko-Edwards Russel
576 26.17   Chesney Laura
616 26.24   Wright Harrison
635 26.27   Couyant Zac
634 26.30 2nd 50-54 McKerran Janine
501 26.35   Ward Jasper
503 26.54   Ward Rylan
595 27.02   Griffin Matthew
641 27.03 1st 65-69 Bishop Dot
612 27.11   Johnson Matt 
544 27.13   Boston Sean
615 27.22 3rd 40-44 Wright Ange
588 27.27   Aulich Seona
586 27.27   Aulich Derry
579 27.36   Grimster Scott
557 27.50   Kaad Blair
553 27.55   Kay Elizabeth
535 28.05   Davies Melissa
538 28.22   BERROTERAN JULIETA
585 28.25   Byrne Mason
560 28.41   Walsh Bronwyn
578 28.45   O'Neill Claudia
528 28.46   Colwell Artie
645 29.11 3rd U16 Martyn-Plant Kyle
532 29.12   Perry Phill
515 29.16   Donaldson Barry
562 29.25   Vanhorik Tabatha
554 29.35   Love Katrina
594 29.38   Fitzpatrick Kylie
623 29.38   Walker Doug
521 29.39   godbold Grant
564 29.48   Mclean Courtney
542 29.50   Fehring Anthony
536 29.55   Teltscher Taylor Francesca
523 30.00   Carson Ewan
513 30.02   Powell Linda
603 30.50   Jessop Liam
518 30.56   McLaren Penny
533 31.01   Grass Bronwyn
534 31.15   Russell-Head Anastasia
531 31.22   Gray Travis
602 31.25 1st U14 Jessop Molly
581 31.38   Wilson Truman
580 31.46 3rd 45-49 Grimster Claudia
548 32.00   Motherwell Margaret
587 32.36   Aulich Catherine
549 32.36   Wilcock Geoff
642 32.37   Cairns Kate
502 32.46   Ward Julie
530 32.47 3rd 50-54 Kelly Desiree
545 32.52   Boston Helen
646 33.03   Callaghan Yvette
644 33.43   Gomiscek Natalie
573 33.44   Taylor Joshua
568 34.25   Petersen Darlene
559 34.47   Wegener Rachel
546 35.01   Gibson Amanda
516 35.17   Gredig Larissa
639 35.36   Saunders Katey
606 35.40 2nd U14 Boston Aimee
547 35.59   Lapslie Skyla
556 36.04   Webb Leonie
592 36.30   Benjemaa Hana
607 36.36   Boston Tom
618 36.46 2nd U16 Grange-Holloway Emily
520 37.14   Voselis Angela
526 37.28   Zelunka Lauren
555 37.30   Clark Sonia
625 38.01   Bondarenko-Edwards Angie
558 38.45   Long MIchael
571 38.57   Meade Stacy
550 38.57   Wastell Deborah
512 39.10 1st 55-59 Riseley Glynn
525 39.32   Moore Cheryl
529 39.54   Coady Shelley
583 40.08   Green Stephen
514 40.15   Donaldson Craig
611 40.42 3rd U14 Petersen Maia
509 40.55   Kennedy Miranda
630 45.12 2nd 55-59 Dickens Renata
510 45.12   Kennedy Chris
591 49.14   Aulich Vinnie
527 106.38   Weber Katrina
         
5km Walk        
13 33.48 1st male Fornalski George
21 36.07 2nd male Jordan Steve
43 37.15 3rd male Ashton Steve
74 38.04 1st female Plumridge Adele
15 38.42 2nd female Douglas Bonnie
38 40.55   McIntosh Lachlan
16 40.58 3rd female Fisher-Smith Tabbatha
37 43.00   McIntosh Georgia
44 44.10   Young Vicki
41 46.33   Gration Rebecca
42 46.33   Ashton Sarah
40 46.40   Lord Jenny
55 46.53   Fitzsimons Rebecca
80 47.15   VanPoppel Carole
70 47.22   Fraser Michelle
72 47.22      
39 48.40   Jenkins Mitchell
36 49.02   McIntosh Jenny
31 49.24   McIntosh Stuart
51 49.27   Hartley Karen
56 49.27   Johnson Mandy
59 49.34   Brown Cameron
67 50.03   Cameron Shona
68 50.03   Cameron Ruth
33 50.58   Soldal Irene
69 50.58   Head Lorraine
75 50.59   Hopkinson Rose
53 51.23   Granich Joanne
54 51.23   Granich Steve
64 51.34   NEYLON SUSAN
71 51.34   Ashford Melinda
49 52.27   Jessop Cheryl
73 52.37   Plumridge Bella
76 52.37   Plumridge Daniel
26 54.00   Moss Kimberley
30 54.00   Boxall Kirsten
25 54.44   Moss Tiffany
6 55.22   Lewis Deidre
7 55.22   Lewis Kevin
4 55.50   Lewis Nathaniel
5 55.58   Lewis Claire
22 55.58   Ashford Grace
66 57.26   Simpkins Codie
35 58.12   Soldal Samantha
34 58.12   Shipton Ian
12 58.20   Wong Margaret
11 58.20   Fullard Brodie
10 58.38   Fullard Margaret
79 59.14   Graham-Measor Katrina
3 59.14   Gration Les
1 59.22   Adams Rita
2 59.22   Gration Merna
82 59.22   Reid Alison
83 59.22   Reid Geoff
62 1.00.14   Brown Bev
77 1.00.14   Rattray Rhonda
60 1.00.19   Brown Monica
63 1.00.19   Jamieson Eliza
78 1.00.19   Murphy Barbara
61 1.00.19   Brown Ron
81 1.01.41   Panuccio Cheryl
86 1.01.41      
85 1.05.18   Morris Lorraine
47 1.05.18   Schembri Anthony
45 1.05.21   Schembri Rhonda
84 1.09.38   Takechz Marko
46 1.11.16   Schembri David
48 1.11.17   Schembri Eve
         
2 km Kids' Run        
222 8.36 1 Hick Nathan
231 9.19 2 Jackson Nick
219 9.20 3 Harford Ryan
247 9.29 4 Littchfield Baya
228 9.30 5 Reilly Barney
225 9.31 1 Hick Chloe
239 9.41 6 Tacuber Braden
243 9.46 2 Boone Talitha
224 9.48 7 Hick Aaron
240 9.49 3 Sibley Zoe
213 10.34 8 McQueen Rayfe
223 10.36 9 Hick Lachlan
245 10.37 10 Jordan-Hill Byron
217 10.41 4 Flynn Avalon
226 10.44 11 Read Michael
242 11.23 5 Boone Sanirse
237 11.35 6 Wright Mia
201 11.43 12 Russell Zach
227 11.44 13 Read Joshua
218 11.57 14 Flynn Zazen
238 12.05 7 Tacuber Katrina
211 12.09 15 Baker Morgan
246 12.16 16 Schreuder Errol
210 12.17 17 Quinert Jordan
236 12.30 18 Plumridge Luke
221 12.38 8 Fisher Shannon
209 13.18 19 Aldred James
232 13.35 9 Jackson Sophie
229 13.47 10 McLean Charlotte
234 13.48 11 Petersen Sonja
212 13.59 20 Moforth Oliver
204 14.22 21 Oiseth Oliver
230 14.26 22 McLean Joel
235 14.34 25    
233 14.59 12 Crnogorac Indigo
241 15.01 26    
205 15.19 13 Douglas-O'Loughlin Erin
202 15.21 23 MacRae Alexander
215 15.42 14 Morris Sophie
203 16.23 15 MacRae Hilary
206 16.23 16 Douglas-O'Loughlin Anna
214 19.00 24 Phelan Maxwell
216 21.08 17 Morris Chloe